Lukas-Teile.de Lukas Teile Audi VW Your cart is empty
Autoteile Online Home Guestbook Terms Contact Deutsch  English
www.lukas-teile.de  ok100% Professioneller Service!      ok100% Zufriedenheit! Sign up» / Log in»
Part search
 
Categories
KaroseriaBody
Doors Bumpers Mirrors Rear lights Other parts
Silnik, skrzynia biegówEngine, gearbox
Other parts Suspension of the engine Air conditioning Coolers Gearboxes
Układ jezdnySuspension
Drive Shafts Steering system Brake system Absorbers Alu wheels + tires
Wyposażenie wnętrzaInterior equipment
Other parts Switches Steering wheels Dashboards, consoles Counters, clocks
ElektrykaElectrical
Computers Motors Starters Air conditioning Sensors
Dodatkowe wyposażenieAdditional equipment
Speakers Antennas Navigation & GSM Luggage Amplifiers
Unsere auktionen
question For your questions you have competent staff available
Name:
Email:
działy  Audi, Other, VW,

name Sortuj wg nazwycode Sortuj wg koduphotoyear Sortuj wg rocznikaPrice Sortuj wg cenyin stockto cart
 Gearbox DSG KPU VW Eos (Passat ) »KPUpokaż obrazek -1250.00 €  1
prod. year:2008

Original 6-Speed Automatic Gearbox DSG KPU. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional! Fits:

  • VW Passat 2.0TSI 2008-2010
  • VW Eos 2.0TSI 2008-2009
Add to cart:

 
years: -
Mileage: 27230 km
 Gearbox EBZ Audi A6/S6 »EBZpokaż obrazek 1998-2001875.00 €  1
prod. year:

Original 5-Speed Automatic Gearbox EBZ. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional! Fits:

 

 

  • Audi A6 2.8B 1998-2001
Add to cart:

years: 1998-2001
Mileage: 125695 km
 Gearbox EXQ VW Touareg »EXQpokaż obrazek 2003-20052500.00 €  1
prod. year:

Original 6-Speed Automatic Gearbox EXQ. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional! Fits:

 

  • Vw Touareg 5.0TDI 2003-2005
Add to cart:
 
years: 2003-2005
Mileage: 36548 km
 Gearbox FDZ VW Touareg (Audi Q7) »FDZ0AD341012Lpokaż obrazek 2003-20032500.00 €  1
prod. year:

Original 6-Speed Manual Gearbox FDZ. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional! Fits:

 

  • Audi Q7 3,6FSI
  • Vw Touareg 3,2 3,6FSI 2003-2006
Add to cart:

 
years: 2003-2003
Mileage: 35987 km
 Gearbox GCF Audi A8/S8 »GCFpokaż obrazek 2003-20062000.00 €  1
prod. year:

Original 6-Speed Automatic Gearbox GCF. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional! Fits:

 

  • Audi A8 4.2B 2003-2006
Add to cart:

 
years: 2003-2006
Mileage: 35987 km
 Gearbox GUT Audi A6/S6 »GUTpokaż obrazek 2004-20052000.00 €  1
prod. year:

Original 6-Speed Automatic Gearbox GUT. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional! Fits:

 

  • Audi A6 4.2B 2004-2005

 

Add to cart:

 
years: 2004-2005
Mileage: 36485 km
 Gearbox GVT VW Passat (Golf Jetta Eos Audi A3) »GVTpokaż obrazek 2005-2008750.00 €  1
prod. year:

Original 6-Speed Manual Gearbox GVT. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional! Fits:

 

  • Vw Eos 2.0T 2006-2008
  • Vw Golf 2.0T 2004-2007
  • Vw Jetta 2.0T 2005-2006
  • Vw Passat 2.0T 2005-2007
  • Audi A3 2.0T 2005-2006
Add to cart:

 
years: 2005-2008
Mileage: 35987 km
 Gearbox HAV Audi A6/S6 »HAVpokaż obrazek 2004-20061875.00 €  1
prod. year:2005

Original 6-Speed Automatic Gearbox HAV. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional! Fits:

 

  • Audi A6 3,2FSI 2004-2006
Add to cart:

 
years: 2004-2006
Mileage: 36851 km
 Gearbox HRF 0B8300045 VW Crafter »HRF0B8300045pokaż obrazek 2006-20101500.00 €  1
prod. year:

Original Automatic Gearbox HRF. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional! Fits:

 

  • Vw Crafter 2006-2010
Add to cart:

 
years: 2006-2010
Mileage: 35249 km
 Gearbox JBT VW Golf (Jetta) »JBTpokaż obrazek 2006-20081000.00 €  1
prod. year:

Original 6-Speed Automatic Gearbox JBT. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional! Fits:

 

  • Vw Golf 2006-2008
  • Vw Jetta 2006-2006
Add to cart:

 
years: 2006-2008
Mileage: 16387 km
 Gearbox KGW Audi A6/S6 »KGWpokaż obrazek 2007-20081250.00 €  1
prod. year:

Original 6-Speed Automatic Gearbox KGW. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional! Fits:

 

 

  • Audi A6 2,7TDI 2007-2008
Add to cart:

 
years: 2007-2008
Mileage: 56246 km
 Gearbox VW Golf (Jetta Passat Audi A3) »HDVpokaż obrazek 2004-2007600.00 €  1
prod. year:

 

Original 6-speed manual gearbox HDV. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional. Fits:

 

  • Vw Golf 2004-2010 2.0TDI
  • Vw Jetta 2005-2006 2.0TDI
  • Vw Passat 2004-2007 2.0TDI
  • Audi A3 2004-2006 2.0TDI
Add to cart:

years: 2004-2007
Mileage: 65893 km
 Gearbox KVE VW Tiguan »KVEpokaż obrazek 2008-20091000.00 €  1
prod. year:

Original 6-Speed Manual Gearbox KVE. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional! Fits:

 

  • VW Tiguan 2,0L TDI 2008-2009
Add to cart:

 
years: 2008-2009
Mileage: 12537 km
 Gearbox VW Touareg (Audi Q7) »09D300039L*KRK*0AD341011Gpokaż obrazek 2008-20112500.00 €  1
prod. year:2007

Original 6-Speed Automatic Gearbox KRK. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional! Fits:

  • VW Touareg 2007-2010 3.0TDI
  • Audi Q7 2008-2010 3.0TDI
Add to cart:
years: 2008-2011
Mileage: 55239 km
 Getriebeträger VW Touareg (Audi Q7 07-09) »7L0399227B*225Cpokaż obrazek 2003-200925.00 €  18
prod. year:

Original Getriebeträger. Gebraucht, in einem sehr guten Zustand. 100% Funktion. Passt für VW Touareg 2003-2009, Audi Q7 2007-2009. 

Add to cart:

 
years: 2003-2009
Mileage: n/a
 Getriebeträger VW Touareg (Audi Q7 07-09) »7L0399225C*227Cpokaż obrazek 2003-200925.00 €  3
prod. year:

Original Getriebeträger. Gebraucht, in einem sehr guten Zustand. 100% Funktion. Passt für VW Touareg 2003-2009, Audi Q7 2007-2009. 

Add to cart:

 
years: 2003-2009
Mileage: n/a
 Getriebeträger VW Touareg (Audi Q7 07-09) »7L0399225C*227Gpokaż obrazek 2003-200925.00 €  2
prod. year:

Original Getriebeträger. Gebraucht, in einem sehr guten Zustand. 100% Funktion. Passt für VW Touareg 2003-2009, Audi Q7 2007-2009.

Add to cart:

 
years: 2003-2009
Mileage: n/a

[ 1 - 17 ]
poprzednia 1 następna
Despite making every effort not guarantee that the published data do not include technical failures or errors that can not be the basis for the claims. All prices on the shop prices are GROSS.

KFZ - Autoersatzteile Handel, Himmelpforter Landstrasse, Halle Nr.1, 16798 Fürstenberg
UST-ID: DE266145031  |  Steuernummer 053/275/01722
Bankverbindung: Berliner Volksbank, BLZ: 10090000, Konto: 2181767009