Lukas-Teile.de Lukas Teile Audi VW Your cart is empty
Autoteile Online Home Guestbook Terms Contact Deutsch  English
www.lukas-teile.de  ok100% Professioneller Service!      ok100% Zufriedenheit! Sign up» / Log in»
Part search
 
Categories
KaroseriaBody
Doors Bumpers Mirrors Rear lights Other parts
Silnik, skrzynia biegówEngine, gearbox
Other parts Suspension of the engine Air conditioning Coolers Gearboxes
Układ jezdnySuspension
Drive Shafts Steering system Brake system Absorbers Alu wheels + tires
Wyposażenie wnętrzaInterior equipment
Other parts Switches Steering wheels Dashboards, consoles Counters, clocks
ElektrykaElectrical
Computers Motors Starters Air conditioning Sensors
Dodatkowe wyposażenieAdditional equipment
Speakers Antennas Navigation & GSM Luggage Amplifiers
Unsere auktionen
question For your questions you have competent staff available
Name:
Email:
działy  Audi, Other, VW,

name Sortuj wg nazwycode Sortuj wg koduphotoyear Sortuj wg rocznikaPrice Sortuj wg cenyin stockto cart
 Throttle Valve Audi A4/S4 (Audi A4Q, Audi A5 Cabriolet, Audi A5 Coupe, Audi A6, Audi A6Q, Audi A8, Audi A8Q, Audi Q5) »06E133062Cpokaż obrazek 2008-2010100.00 €  2
prod. year:

Original Throttle Valve. Used, in very good condition. 100% functional. Fits:

  • Audi A4 2008-2010
  • Audi A4Q 2008-2010
  • Audi A5 Cabriolet 2010
  • Audi A5 Coupe 2008-2010
  • Audi A6 2005-2010
  • Audi A6Q 2005-2010
  • Audi A8 2008-2010
  • Audi A8Q 2008-2010
  • Audi Q5 2009-2010
Add to cart:

 
years: 2008-2010
Mileage: n/a
 Throttle Valve Audi A6/S6A4 A8 R8 »078133062*C*079133062Cpokaż obrazek 2004-2010100.00 €  2
prod. year:

Original Throttle Valve. Used, in very good condition. 100% functional. Fits:

  • Audi A4 2005-2008
  • Audi A6 2005-2010
  • Audi A8 2004-2010
  • Audi R8 2007-2010
Add to cart:

 
years: 2004-2010
Mileage: n/a
 Throttle Valve Audi A8/S8 »057128063pokaż obrazek 2004-2007100.00 €  1
prod. year:

Original Throttle Valve. Used, in very good condition. 100% functional. Fits:

  • Audi A8 2004-2007
Add to cart:

 
years: 2004-2007
Mileage: n/a
 Throttle Valve VW Crafter (VW Transporter, Touareg) »076128063Apokaż obrazek 2006-2010100.00 €  11
prod. year:

Original Throttle Valve. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional. Fits:

  • VW Crafter 2006-2010
  • VW T5 2006-2010
  • VW Touareg 2006-2010
Add to cart:

 
years: 2006-2010
Mileage: n/a
 Throttle Valve VW Eos (VW Passat, Passat CC, Phaeton, Touareg, Audi Q7) »03H133062pokaż obrazek 2009-2010100.00 €  1
prod. year:

Original Throttle Valve. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional. Fits:

  • VW Eos 2009-2010
  • VW Passat 2006-2010
  • VW Passat CC 2009-2010
  • VW Phaeton 2009-2010
  • VW Touareg 2007-2010
  • Audi Q7 2007-2010
Add to cart:

 
years: 2009-2010
Mileage: n/a
 Throttle Valve VW Golf (VW New Beetle, VW Golf) »06A133064Hpokaż obrazek 1996-2006100.00 €  3
prod. year:

Original Throttle Valve. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional. Fits:

  • VW New Beetle 1999-2005
  • VW Bora 1999-2005
  • VW Golf 1998-2006
Add to cart:

 
years: 1996-2006
Mileage: n/a
 Throttle Valve VW Golf Eos Jetta Passat Scirocco Tiguan Audi A3 A4 A5 Q5 TT »06F133062G*Jpokaż obrazek 2004-2010100.00 €  3
prod. year:

Original Throttle Valve. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional. Fits:

  • Vw Eos 2009-2010
  • Vw Golf 2007-2010
  • Vw Jetta 2006-2010
  • Vw Passat 2008-2010
  • Vw Scirocco 2009-2010
  • Vw Tiguan 2008-2010
  • Audi A3 2004-2010
  • Audi A5 2008-2010
  • Audi A6 2008-2010
  • Audi Q5 2009-2010
  • Audi TT 2007-2010
Add to cart:

 
years: 2004-2010
Mileage: n/a
 Throttle Valve VW Passat (Audi A4 A6) »06B133062B*Mpokaż obrazek 1997-2008100.00 €  1
prod. year:

Original Throttle Valve. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional. Fits:

  • Vw Passat 1997-2005
  • Audi A4 1999-2008
  • Audi A6 2002-2005
Add to cart:

 
years: 1997-2008
Mileage: 98657 km
 Throttle Valve VW PassatSharan Transporter Audi A4 A6 »038131501AA*ALpokaż obrazek 2001-201075.00 €  1
prod. year:

Original Throttle Valve. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional. Fits:

  • Vw Passat 2003-2005
  • Vw Sharan 2001-2005
  • Vw Transporter 2003-2010
  • Audi A4 2001-2005
  • Audi A6 2002-2005
Add to cart:

 
years: 2001-2010
Mileage: n/a
 Throttle Valve VW Touareg Pheaton »022133062ADpokaż obrazek 2002-2007100.00 €  3
prod. year:

Original Throttle Valve. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional. Fits:

  • Vw Pheaton 2002-2009
  • Vw Touareg 2003-2007
Add to cart:

 
years: 2002-2007
Mileage: 34865 km
 Throttle Valve Audi A8/S8A4 A8 R8 »078133062C*079133062Cpokaż obrazek 2004-2010100.00 €  3
prod. year:

Original Throttle Valve. Used, in very good condition. 100% functional. Fits:

  • Audi A4 2005-2008
  • Audi A6 2005-2010
  • Audi A8 2004-2010
  • Audi R8 2007-2010
Add to cart:

 
years: 2004-2010
Mileage: n/a
 Throttle Valve Audi A4/S4 A6 Vw Passat »03G128063*C*Jpokaż obrazek 2001-200890.00 €  2
prod. year:

Original Throttle Valve. Used, in very good condition. 100% functional. Fits:

  • Audi A4 2001-2008
  • Audi A6 2005-2008
  • Vw Passat 2003
Add to cart:

 
years: 2001-2008
Mileage: n/a
 Throttle Valve Audi Q7 (Vw Touareg) »059145950Lpokaż obrazek 2007-2010100.00 €  1
prod. year:2007

Original Throttle Valve . Used, in very good condition, 100% functional. Fits:

  • Audi Q7 2007-2010 3.0TDI CCMA CATA
  • Vw Touareg 3.0TDI 2007-2009 CATA
Add to cart:
years: 2007-2010
Mileage: 55239 km
 Throttle Valve Audi TTA3 Vw Eos Golf Passat Touareg »022133062AGpokaż obrazek 2006-2010100.00 €  6
prod. year:

Original Throttle Valve. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional. Fits:

  • Vw Eos 2009-2010
  • Vw Golf 2007-2010
  • Vw Touareg 2006-2007
  • Audi A3 2004-2010
  • Audi TT 2003-2010
Add to cart:

 
years: 2006-2010
Mileage: n/a
 Throttle Valve left VW Touareg (Pheaton) »07Z128069Apokaż obrazek 2002-2010100.00 €  2
prod. year:

Original Throttle Valve left. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional. Fits:

  • Vw Touareg 5,0TDI
  • VW Pheaton 5.0TDI
Add to cart:

 
years: 2002-2010
Mileage: 58349 km
 Throttle Valve right VW Touareg (Pheaton) »07Z128070Gpokaż obrazek 2002-2010100.00 €  1
prod. year:

Original Throttle Valve right. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional. Fits:

  • Vw Touareg 5,0TDI
  • VW Pheaton 5.0TDI
Add to cart:

years: 2002-2010
Mileage: 58349 km
 Throttle Valve Audi A4/S4 (A6 A8 Vw Passat) »078133062Bpokaż obrazek 1998-2008125.00 €  1
prod. year:

Original Throttle Valve. Used, in very good condition. 100% functional. Fits:

  • Audi A4 1998-2008
  • Audi A6 1998-2008
  • Audi A8 1999-2007
  • Vw Passat 1997-2005
Add to cart:

 
years: 1998-2008
Mileage: n/a
 Throttle Valve Audi A8/S8 (Q7) »057128063B*C*Dpokaż obrazek 2004-201075.00 €  0 /
rezerwacja![1]
prod. year:

Original Throttle Valve. Used, in very good condition. 100% functional. Fits:

  • Audi A8 2004-2010
  • Audi Q7 2007-2009
Add to cart:

 
years: 2004-2010
Mileage: n/a
 Throttle Valve Audi A8/S8 (Q7) »057128063Apokaż obrazek 2004-201075.00 €  1
prod. year:

Original Throttle Valve. Used, in very good condition. 100% functional. Fits:

  • Audi A8 2004-2010
  • Audi Q7 2007-2009
Add to cart:

 
years: 2004-2010
Mileage: n/a
 Throttle Valve VW Golf (Beattle Lupo Polo Audi A2) »036133062N*Lpokaż obrazek 1998-2010100.00 €  2
prod. year:

Original Throttle Valve. Used, in very good condition. 100% functional. Fits:

  • Audi A2 2000
  • Vw Beattle 2002-2010
  • Vw Golf 1998-2006
  • Vw Lupo 1999-2006
  • Vw Polo 2000-2005
Add to cart:

 
years: 1998-2010
Mileage: n/a

[ 1 - 20 ]
poprzednia 1 2 następna
Despite making every effort not guarantee that the published data do not include technical failures or errors that can not be the basis for the claims. All prices on the shop prices are GROSS.

KFZ - Autoersatzteile Handel, Himmelpforter Landstrasse, Halle Nr.1, 16798 Fürstenberg
UST-ID: DE266145031  |  Steuernummer 053/275/01722
Bankverbindung: Berliner Volksbank, BLZ: 10090000, Konto: 2181767009