Lukas-Teile.de Lukas Teile Audi VW Your cart is empty
Autoteile Online Home Guestbook Terms Contact Deutsch  English
www.lukas-teile.de  ok100% Professioneller Service!      ok100% Zufriedenheit! Sign up» / Log in»
Part search
 
Categories
KaroseriaBody
Doors Bumpers Mirrors Rear lights Other parts
Silnik, skrzynia biegówEngine, gearbox
Other parts Suspension of the engine Air conditioning Coolers Gearboxes
Układ jezdnySuspension
Drive Shafts Steering system Brake system Absorbers Alu wheels + tires
Wyposażenie wnętrzaInterior equipment
Other parts Switches Steering wheels Dashboards, consoles Complete upholstery
ElektrykaElectrical
Computers Motors Starters Air conditioning Sensors
Dodatkowe wyposażenieAdditional equipment
Speakers Antennas Navigation & GSM Luggage Amplifiers
Unsere auktionen
question For your questions you have competent staff available
Name:
Email:
działy  Audi, Other, VW,

name Sortuj wg nazwycode Sortuj wg koduphotoyear Sortuj wg rocznikaPrice Sortuj wg cenyin stockto cart
 A/C Compressor Audi A4/S4 (Audi A4Q, Audi A4 Cabrio) »8E0260805Gpokaż obrazek 2001-2005175.00 €  1
prod. year:

Original A/C Compressor. Used, in very good condition. Suits :

  • Audi A4 2001-2005
  • Audi A4Q 2001-2005
  • Audi A4 Cabrio 2003-2006
Add to cart:

years: 2001-2005
Mileage: n/a
 A/C Compressor Audi A4/S4 (Audi A4Q, Audi A6, Audi A6Q, VW Passat, VW Passat Syncro) »8D0260808*805B*805J*805P*805Q*805Rpokaż obrazek 1998-2001150.00 €  5
prod. year:

Original A/C Compressor. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional! Suits:

  • Audi A4 1995-2001
  • Audi A4Q 1999-2001
  • Audi A6 1998-2005
  • Audi A6Q 1998-2005
  • VW Passat 1997-2002
  • VW Passat Syncro 1998-1999
Add to cart:

years: 1998-2001
Mileage: n/a
 A/C Compressor Audi A6/S6 (Audi 80, Audi 100, Audi A6/Q, Audi A8/Q, Audi Coupe) »4A0260805AHpokaż obrazek -150.00 €  1
prod. year:

Original A/C Compressor. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional! Suits:

  • Audi 80 1992-1996
  • Audi 80Q 1992-1996
  • Audi 100 1993-1994
  • Audi 100Q 1993-1994
  • Audi Coupe/Q 1989-1996
  • Audi A6 1995-1997
  • Audi A6Q 1995-1997
  • Audi A8 1994-1999
  • Audi A8Q 1994-1999
Add to cart:

years: -
Mileage: n/a
 A/C Compressor Audi A6/S6 (Audi 80, Audi 100, Audi A6/Q, Audi A8/Q, Audi Coupe) »4A0260805AD*805AHpokaż obrazek 1995-1997150.00 €  1
prod. year:

Original A/C Compressor. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional! Suits :

  • Audi 80 1992-1996
  • Audi 80Q 1992-1996
  • Audi 100 1993-1994
  • Audi 100Q 1993-1994
  • Audi Coupe/Q 1989-1996
  • Audi A6 1995-1997
  • Audi A6Q 1995-1997
  • Audi A8 1994-1999
  • Audi A8Q 1994-1999
Add to cart:

years: 1995-1997
Mileage: n/a
 A/C Compressor Audi A6/S6 (Audi A4, Audi A4Q, Audi A6Q, Allroad, Audi A8, Audi A8Q, Audi RS4, Audi RS6, Audi S6Q, VW Passat, VW Passat Syncro) »4B0260805Bpokaż obrazek 1995-2005125.00 €  4
prod. year:

Original A/C Compressor. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional! Suits:

  • Audi A4 1995-2001
  • Audi A4Q 1995-2001
  • Audi A6 1996-2005
  • Audi A6Q 1996-2005
  • Allroad 2000-2005
  • Audi A8 1994-2003
  • Audi A8Q 1994-2003
  • Audi RS4 2001-2002
  • Audi RS6 2003-2005
  • Audi S6Q 1997
  • VW Passat 1997-2005
  • VW Passat Syncro 1998-1999
Add to cart:

years: 1995-2005
Mileage: n/a
 A/C Compressor Audi A6/S6 (Audi A6Q) »4D0260808A*805C*4B0260805C*805N*805Ppokaż obrazek 1998-2001150.00 €  4
prod. year:

Original A/C Compressor with elektro magnetic clutch 4D0260805C. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional! Suits:

  • Audi A6 1998-2001
  • Audi A6Q 1998-2001
Add to cart:

years: 1998-2001
Mileage: n/a
 A/C Compressor TDI Audi A6/S6 (Audi A6Q) »4D0260808A*805C*4B0260805C*805N*805Ppokaż obrazek 1998-2001190.00 €  1
prod. year:

Original A/C Compressor mit electro magnetic clutch. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional! Suits:

  • Audi A6 1998-2001
  • Audi A6Q 1998-2001
Add to cart:

years: 1998-2001
Mileage: n/a
 A/C Compressor VW Golf (Golf Plus, Eos, Jetta, Touran, Caddy, Passat, Passat CC, Scirocco, Tiguan, Audi A3, Audi A3 Cabrio, Audi TT) »1K0820803Q*803S*859Fpokaż obrazek 2004-2009250.00 €  4
prod. year:

Original A/C Compressor. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional! Suits:

  • VW Caddy 2004-2009
  • VW Eos 2006-2009
  • VW Golf 2004-2009
  • VW Golf Plus 2004-2009
  • VW Jetta 2006-2009
  • VW Passat 2006-2009
  • VW Passat CC 2009
  • VW Scirocco 2009
  • VW Tiguan 2008-2009
  • VW Touran 2003-2009
  • Audi A3 2004-2009
  • Audi A3 Cabrio 2008-2009
  • Audi TT 2007-2009
Add to cart:

years: 2004-2009
Mileage: n/a
 A/C Compressor VW Jetta (New Beetle, New Beetle Cabrio) »1K0820803R*803T*859Gpokaż obrazek 2006-2009250.00 €  1
prod. year:

Original A/C Compressor. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional. Fits:

  • VW Jetta 2006-2009
  • VW New Beetle 2006-2009
  • VW New Beetle 2006-2009
Add to cart:

years: 2006-2009
Mileage: n/a
 A/C Compressor VW Touareg »7L6820803Apokaż obrazek 2003-2009200.00 €  1
prod. year:

Original A/C Compressor VW Touareg. Used, in very good condition, without defects, 100% functional.

Add to cart:

 
years: 2003-2009
Mileage: n/a
 Klimakompressor Kompressor VW T5 (VW Touareg, VW Campmobil) »7H0820805Jpokaż obrazek 2007-2010250.00 €  1
prod. year:

Original Klimakompressor. Gebraucht, in einem sehr guten Zustand, 100% Funktion. Passt für:

  • VW T5 2.5 TDI 2007-2010
  • VW Campmobil 2004-2010
  • VW Touareg 2.5,4.9 TDI 2007-2010
Add to cart:

 
years: 2007-2010
Mileage: 15000 km
 A/C Compressor 2.5 TDI Audi A6/S6 (Audi A6Q, VW Passat, VW Passat Syncro) »4B0260805C*805N*805Ppokaż obrazek 1998-2001150.00 €  5
prod. year:

Original A/C Compressor. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional. Suits:

  • Audi A6 1998-2001
  • Audi A6Q 1998-2001
  • VW Passat 1997-2002
  • VW Passat Syncro 1998-1999
Add to cart:

years: 1998-2001
Mileage: n/a
 A/C Compressor 2.5 VW Transporter (Campmobil, Touareg) »7H0820805E*805F*805G*805H*805Jpokaż obrazek 2003-2009250.00 €  1
prod. year:

Original A/C Compressor. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional! Suits:

  • VW Transporter 2003-2009
  • VW Campmobil 2004-2009
  • VW Touareg 2003-2009
Add to cart:

 
years: 2003-2009
Mileage: n/a
 A/C Compressor 3.2L Audi A5/S5 »8K0260805Dpokaż obrazek 2008-2009250.00 €  1
prod. year:

A/C Compressor Audi A5 / S5 3.2L. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional!

Add to cart:

 
years: 2008-2009
Mileage: n/a
 A/C Compressor 4.2L Audi A8/S8 (A8Q, Audi Q7, Audi R8, VW Touareg) »4E0260805ASpokaż obrazek 2004-2009225.00 €  1
prod. year:

Original A/C Compreessor. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional! Suits:

  • Audi A8 2004-2009
  • Audi A8Q 2003-2009
  • Audi R8 2007-2009
  • Audi Q7 2007-2009
  • VW Touareg 2006-2009
Add to cart:

years: 2004-2009
Mileage: n/a
 A/C Compressor 4.2L Audi A8/S8 (Audi A8Q, Audi R8, Audi Q7, VW Touareg) »4E0260805Q*805AM*805ASpokaż obrazek 2004-2009200.00 €  8
prod. year:

Orginal A/C Compressor. Used, in very good condition, 100% funcional! Suits:

  • Audi A8 2004-2009
  • Audi A8Q 2003-2009
  • Audi R8 2007-2009
  • Audi Q7 2007-2009
  • VW Touareg 2006-2009
Add to cart:

years: 2004-2009
Mileage: n/a
 Klimakompressor Kompressor Audi A8/S8 (Q7) »4E0260805AE*AQ*BCpokaż obrazek 2004-2010800.00 €  1
prod. year:2006

 Original Klimakompressor. Gebraucht, in einem sehr guten Zustand, 100% Funktion. Passt für:

  • Audi A8 2004-2010
  • Audi Q7 2007-2010
Add to cart:

 
years: 2004-2010
Mileage: 45987 km
 A/C Compressor VW Golf (Passat Eos Jetta Tiguan Audi A3 TT) »1k0820859Fpokaż obrazek -200.00 €  1
prod. year:2008

Original A/C Compressor. Used, in very good condition, without defects, 100% functional! Suits:

  • VW Caddy 2004-2009
  • VW Eos 2006-2009
  • VW Golf 2004-2009
  • VW Golf Plus 2005-2009
  • VW Jetta 2006-2009
  • VW Passat 2006-2009
  • VW Passat CC 2009
  • VW Scirocco 2009
  • VW Tiguan 2008-2009
  • VW Touran 2003-2009
  • Audi A3 2004-2009
  • Audi A3 Cabrio 2008-2009
  • Audi TT 2007-2009
Add to cart:

 
years: -
Mileage: 12537 km
 A/C Compressor VW Golf (Passat Jetta Eos A3) »1K0820803n*859Spokaż obrazek 2004-2010200.00 €  1
prod. year:

Original A/C Compressor 8L0953513H*J. Used, in very good condition, 100% functional. Fits:

 

  • Vw Caddy 2004-2010
  • Vw Eos 2009-2010
  • Vw Golf 2004-2010
  • Jetta 2009-2010
  • Vw Scirocco 2009-2010
  • Vw Touran 2006-2010
  • Audi A3 2004-2010
Add to cart:

years: 2004-2010
Mileage: n/a
 Klimakompressor Kompressor VW Jetta (Golf Passat Polo Tiguan A3 TT) »5N0820803Apokaż obrazek 2004-2010200.00 €  1
prod. year:2009

Original Klimakompressor. Gebraucht, in einem sehr guten Zustand, 100% Funktion. Passt für:

  • Vw Golf 2007-2010
  • Vw Jetta 2006-2010
  • Vw Passat 2008-2010
  • Vw Polo 2010-2010
  • Vw Tiguan 2008-2010
  • Audi A3 2009-2010
  • Audi TT 2007-2010
Add to cart:
years: 2004-2010
Mileage: n/a

[ 1 - 20 ]
poprzednia 1 2 następna
Despite making every effort not guarantee that the published data do not include technical failures or errors that can not be the basis for the claims. All prices on the shop prices are GROSS.

KFZ - Autoersatzteile Handel, Himmelpforter Landstrasse, Halle Nr.1, 16798 Fürstenberg
UST-ID: DE266145031  |  Steuernummer 053/275/01722
Bankverbindung: Berliner Volksbank, BLZ: 10090000, Konto: 2181767009